News Updates :

LBS Polytechnic, Contact for Franchisee in all district of Delhi, NCR, Haryana, U.P., Bihar, Jharkhand, Chhattisgarh, Rajasthan, Madhya Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh, Orissa, Uttrakhand, Himachal, Mumbai, Calcutta, Chennai, Tamilnadu & many more states etc.

Certificate Verification


*******************************************************************************

NTT / NPTT Diploma Verification

*******************************************************************************


003/10201
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
003 / 10201 Rakhi Mr. Shyam Sunder NPTT 78 72 71 75 85 80
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
73 70 B+ A 604 Pass Rohini Sector-17 Feb 2009
004/10202
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
004 / 10202 Rajni Mr. C.B.Pandey NPTT 76 70 68 65 85 82
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
78 72 B+ A 596 Pass Rohini Sector-17 Feb 2009
005/10203
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
005 / 10203 Moumita Dey Mr. Rathin Biswas NPTT 65 58 70 65 68 79
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
80 65 B+ A 550 Pass Rohini Sector-17 July 2009
006/10204
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
006 / 10204 Shalinl Mahesh Mr. Mahesh T.D. NPTT 80 85 83 88 82 87
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
88 70 B+ A 663 Pass Rohini Sector-17 July 2009
007/10205
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
007 / 10205 Chann Preet Kaur Mr. Jung Singh NTT 78 86 85 78 - 89
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
86 68 B+ A 570 Pass Rohini Sector-17 July 2009
008/10206
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
008 / 10206 Neha Sanghi Mr. Shhankar Lal Sanghi NPTT 70 76 60 68 80 86
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
76 70 B+ A 586 Pass Rohini Sector-17 July2009
009/10207
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
009 / 10207 Bharti Razdan Mr. Rohit Razdan NPTT 61 69 52 59 81 72
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
74 68 B+ A 536 Pass Rohini Sector-17 July 2009
010/10208
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
010 / 10208 Swati Bhatia Mr. Neeraj Bhatia NTT 62 62 50 60 - 60
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
58 65 B+ B 426 Pass Rohini Sector-17 June 2010
011/10209
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
011 / 10209 Sarika Mr. Prem Singh NPTT 66 69 55 68 60 72
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
65 52 A+ A+ 507 Pass Rohini Sector-17 June 2010
012/10210
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
012 / 10210 Anita Gupta Mr. Gulab Chand Gupta NPTT 68 70 59 72 62 75
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
70 50 A+ A+ 530 Pass Rohini Sector-17 June 2011
013/10211
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
013 / 10211 Anjali Trivedi Mr. S. K. Trivedi NPTT 80 72 78 82 89 90
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
69 58 A+ A+ 618 Pass Rohini Sector-17 June 2011
014/10212
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
014 / 10212 Neelam Bhat Mr. Vinooji Bhat NPTT 72 78 66 70 76 80
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
70 53 A+ A+ 565 Pass Rohini Sector-17 June 2011
015/10213
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
015 / 10213 Niharika Sharma Mr. Sunil Sharma NPTT 76 74 68 86 85 76
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
55 55 A+ A+ 601 Pass Rohini Sector-17 June 2011
016/10214
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
016 / 10214 Manisha Kumari Bhola Mr. Gulshan Kumar Bhola NPTT 73 82 70 83 78 89
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
50 65 A+ A+ 590 Pass Rohini Sector-17 March 2012
017/10215
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
017 / 10215 Rashmi Kathuria Mr. Vimal Kumar Kathuria NPTT 58 55 69 72 63 60
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
70 54 B B 501 Pass Rohini Sector-17 Feb 2009
018//10216
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
018 / 10216 Sadhna Mr. Gurubaksh Singh NTT 63 68 72 76 - 65
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
50 55 A A 449 Pass Rohini Sector-17 March 2012
019/10217
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
019 / 10217 Sangeeta Mr. Nirmal Kumar NPTT 68 70 73 80 65 81
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
85 60 A+ A+ 582 Pass Rohini Sector-17 March 2012
020/10218
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
020 / 10218 Sangita Devi Mr. Amit Bansal NPTT 60 58 70 72 70 78
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
78 78 B+ A+ 544 Pass Rohini Sector-17 March 2012
021/10219
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
021 / 10219 Sunita Rawat Mr. Balbir Singh Rawat NPTT 65 55 65 75 72 83
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
80 65 A+ A+ 560 Pass Rohini Sector-17 September 2012
022/10220
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
022 / 10220 Niharika Garg Mr. Umesh Chandar Garg NTT 62 67 71 74 - 63
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
52 58 A A 447 Pass Rohini Sector-17 September 2012
023/10221
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
023 / 10221 Nirmala Mr. Kuldeep NPTT 65 70 68 72 75 90
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
85 62 A+ A+ 587 Pass Rohini Sector-17 May 2014
024/10222
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
024 / 10222 Neha Singh Mr. Ramesh Singh NPTT 70 68 72 74 75 65
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
70 59 A+ A+ 554 Pass Rohini Sector-17 May 2014
025/10223
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
025 / 10223 Laxmi Chand

Mr. Janak Chand

NPTT 76 75 80 78 82 80
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
73 70 B+ A 604 Pass Rohini Sector-17 Feb 2009
026/10224
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
026 / 10224 Garima Mr. Om Prakash Sharma NPTT 75 74 71 73 79 78
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
80 76 A+ A 606 Pass Rohini Sector-17 May 2014
027/10225
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
027 / 10225 Aditi Mr. Hukam Singh NPTT 72 76 73 77 75 80
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
76 79 A+ A+ 608 Pass Rohini Sector-17 May 2014
028/10226
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
028 / 10226 Shivali Soni Mr. Prem Soni NTT 74 70 72 70 - 75
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
73 69 A+ A 503 Pass Rohini Sector-17 May 2014
029/10227
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
029 / 10227 Arushi Sarna Mr. Naveen Sarna NTT 56 52 54 55 - 60
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResult Branch Exam Month
56 55 A A 388 Pass Rohini Sector-17 May 2014
030/10228
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
030 / 10228 Shweta Talreja Mr. Manohar Talreja NPTT 70 64 67 74 68 66
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
63 61 A A 533 Pass Rohini Sector-17 May 2014
031/10229
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
031 / 10229 Reena Yadav Mr. Tara Chand Yadav NPTT 79 73 75 76 78 80
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
79 76 A+ A+ 621 Pass Rohini Sector-17 May 2014
032/10230
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
032 / 10230 Priya Arora Mr. Ram Kumar Arora NTT 72 68 63 67 - 70
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
73 69 A+ A+ 555 Pass Rohini Sector-17 May 2014
033/10231
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
033 / 10231 Priyanka Pujara Mr. Om Prakash Pujara NTT 75 72 75 71 - 73
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
71 74 A+ A+ 511 Pass Rohini Sector-17 May 2014
034/10232
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
034 / 10231 Khushboo Sharma Mr. Virender Sharma NTT 70 71 68 72 - 66
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
68 70 A+ A+ 485 Pass Rohini Sector-17 May 2014
035/10233
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
035 / 10233 Neelam Mr. Subhash Chand Sharma NTT 66 64 63 65 - 67
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
62 65 A A+ 452 Pass Rajeev Nagar Feb 2015
036/10234
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
036 / 10234 Nisha Mr. Netra Pal NTT 63 64 62 66 - 68
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
67 66 A+ A 456 Pass Rajeev nagar Feb 2015
037/10235
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
037 / 10235 Komal Mr. Rajkeshwar Singh NTT 62 65 63 67 - 65
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
64 63 A+ A 449 Pass Rajeev Nagar Feb 2015
038/10236
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
038 / 10236 Priya Mr. Dil Bag NTT 64 63 66 65 - 69
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
62 64 A A+ 453 Pass Rajeev Nagar Feb 2015
039/10237
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
039 / 10237 Renu Payal Mr. Mahipal Singh NTT 62 65 63 68 - 64
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
62 66 A A+ 450 Pass Rajeev Nagar Feb 2015
040/10238
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
040 / 10238 Payal Gupta Mr. Shiv Ram Gupta NTT 70 71 68 65 - 69
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
67 67 A+ A+ 480 Pass Rajeev Nagar October 2015
042/10240
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
042 / 10240 Geeta Kumari Mr. Ram Avtar NPTT 75 72 73 75 70 74
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
68 74 A+ A+ 581 Pass Rajeev Nagar October 2015
043/10241
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
043 / 10241 Reena Rai Mr. Suraj Prakash NPTT 73 70 71 73 68 70
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
66 71 A+ A+ 562 Pass Rajeev Nagar October 2015
044/10242
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
044 / 10242 Rupa Mr. Vikram Singh NPTT 74 71 72 74 69 71
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
67 73 A+ A+ 571 Pass Rajeev Nagar October 2015
045/10243
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
045 / 10243 Anjali Mr. Joginder Singh NTT 73 74 70 - 68 70
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
70 71 A+ A+ 498 Pass Rajeev Nager October 2015
046/10244
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
046 / 10244 Pooja Devi Mr.Dilip Kumar NTT 74 71 75 72 - 73
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
73 75 A+ A+ 513 Pass Rajeev Nager October 2015
047/10245
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
047 / 10245 Dipiti Mr. Daleep Singh NTT 71 70 73 74 - 70
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
72 71 A+ A+ 501 Pass Rajeev Nager October 2015
048/10246
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
048 / 10246 Balpreet Kaur Mr. Luv Dhingra NPTT 75 76 72 74 75 72
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
74 75 A+ A+ 593 Pass Rohini Sector-17 Feb 2016
049/10247
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
049 / 10247 Preeti Mr. Kuljeet Singh NTT 73 74 70 74 - 68
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
73 72 A+ A+ 504 Pass Rohini Sector-17 Feb 2016
050/10248
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
050 / 10248 Neeraj Mr. Pramod Kumar NTT 63 68 65 68 - 75
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
72 69 B+ B 480 Pass Rajeev Nager October 2015
051/10249
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
051 / 10249 Smelly Singh Mr. Bhagwan Singh NTT 60 64 62 63 - 68
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
70 64 B B 452 Pass Rajeev Nager October 2015
052/10250
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
052 / 10250 Nisha Mr. Raj Singh NPTT 77 74 78 75 76 74
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
78 72 A+ A+ 604 Pass Rohini Sector-17 October 2015
053/10251
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
053 / 10251 Monika Naresh Chand NTT 70 72 69 74 - 72
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
73 71 A+ A+ 495 Pass Rohini Sector-15 April2017
054/10252
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
054 / 10252 Manisha Chauhan Ravi Chauhan NTT 71 70 73 71 - 67
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
74 73 A+ A+ 499 Pass Krishan Vihar April 2017
055/10253
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
055 / 10253 Veenita Sharma Mr. Suresh Chand Sharma NPTT 69 71 70 67 72 69
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
72 73 A+ A+ 563 Pass Krishan Vihar April 2017
056/10254
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
056 / 10254 Twinkle Mr. Brij Krishor NPTT 70 73 71 72 74 68
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
73 71 A+ A+ 572 Pass Krishan Vihar April 2017
057/10255
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
057 / 10255 Mamta Mr.Pankaj Kumar NTT 75 77 73 74 - 71
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
75 72 A+ A+ 517 Pass Rohini Sector-17 April2017
058/10256
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
058 / 10256 Varima Rana Mr. Surat Singh NTT 76 74 71 75 - 74
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
73 70 A+ A+ 513 Pass Rohini Sector-17 April 2017
059/10257
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
059 / 10257 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XX XX XX XX
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
XX XX XX X XXX XXXX Rohini Sector-17 XXXXXX
060/10258
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
060 / 10258 Mamta Saini Mr. Roshan Singh Saini NPTT 71 75 74 73 77 72
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
77 74 A+ A+ 593 Pass Rohini Sector-17 April 2017
061/10259
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
061 / 10259 Kavita Mr.Dallay Singh NPTT 73 76 77 75 79 76
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
79 80 A+ A+ 615 Pass Rohini Sector-17 April 2017
062/10260
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
062 / 10260 Lata Bisht Mr. Rajender Singh NPTT 72 74 75 73 74 74
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
79 78 A+ A+ 599 Pass Rohini Sector-17 April 2017
063/10261
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
063 / 10262 Beena Kapkoti Mr. Hayat Singh Kapkoti NPTT 73 75 76 75 76 71
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
78 76 A+ A+ 600 Pass Rohini Sector-17 April 2017
064/10262
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
054 / 10252 XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX XX XX XX
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
XX XX XX X XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX
065/10263
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
053 / 10251 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XX XX XX XX
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
XX XX XX X XXX XXXX Rohini Sector-17 XXXXXX
066/10264
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
054 / 10252 XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX XX XX XX
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
XX XX XX X XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX
067/10265
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
053 / 10251 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XX XX XX XX
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
XX XX XX X XXX XXXX Rohini Sector-17 XXXXXX
068/10266
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
054 / 10252 XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX XX XX XX
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
XX XX XX X XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX
069/10267
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
053 / 10251 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XX XX XX XX
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
XX XX XX X XXX XXXX Rohini Sector-17 XXXXXX
070/10268
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
054 / 10252 XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX XX XX XX
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
XX XX XX X XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX
071/10269
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
053 / 10251 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XX XX XX XX
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
XX XX XX X XXX XXXX Rohini Sector-17 XXXXXX
072/10270
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
054 / 10252 XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX XX XX XX
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
XX XX XX X XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX
073/10271
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
053 / 10251 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XX XX XX XX
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
XX XX XX X XXX XXXX Rohini Sector-17 XXXXXX
074/10272
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCourseChild Pshychology & Child Development of EducationPrincipals of EducationEarly Childhood EducationSchool Organisation ManagementHealth Education & NutritionInternal Assessment (Work Exp., Art & Craft, Files Work)
054 / 10252 XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX XX XX XX
Teaching Aids, General Knowledge & Moral EducationClassroom Teaching Practice & Computer EducationPresentation of ClassroomPresentation of SubmissionTotalResultBranchExam Month
XX XX XX X XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX




*******************************************************************************

Computer & Vocational Diploma / Certificate Verification

*******************************************************************************


1000/1870
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1000 / 1010 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XX X XXX Krishan Vihar July 2015
1001/1871
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1000 / 1010 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XX X XXX Krishan ViharJuly 2015
1002/1872
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1000 / 1010 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XX X XXX Krishan ViharJuly 2015
1003/1873
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1000 / 1010 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XX X XXX Krishan ViharJuly 2015
1004/1874
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1004 / 1874 Dinesh Kumar Mr. Mohar Singh Tally 63 49 112 B PassRohini Sector-17 July 2015
1005/1875
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1005 / 1875 Aakansha Lohia Mr. Ishwar Lohia JCTT 75 70 145 B+ PassRohini Sector-17July 2015
1006/1876
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1006 / 1876 Chanchal Mr. Ashok Kumar DIT 55 60 115 B PassRohini Sector-17 July 2015
1007/1877
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1007 / 1877 Ashu Mr. Harikant Jha CBCA 62 42 104 B PassRohini Sector-17 July 2015
1008/1878
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1008 / 1878 Abhishekh Mr. Subhash Chand DHN 64 60 124 B PassRohini Sector-17 July 2015
1009/1879
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1009 / 1879 Sandeep Kumar Mr. Anil Prasad CBCA 60 44 104 B PassRohini Sector-17 July 2015
1010/1880
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1010 / 1880 Kanchan Mr. Satish Kumar DIT 70 53 123 B PassRohini Sector-17 July 2015
1011/1881
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1011 / 1881 Arushi Sarna Mr. Naveen Sarna JCTT 78 73 151 APassRohini Sector-17 July 2015
1012/1882
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1012 / 1882 Jyoti Mr. Krishan Kumar DIT 76 56 132 B PassRohini Sector-17 July 2015
1013/1883
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1013 / 1883 Sakshi Mr. Ashok DIT 64 56 120 B PassRohini Sector-17 July 2015
1014/1884
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1014 / 1884 Anu Mr. Subhash DIT 69 60 129 B PassRohini Sector-17 July 2015
1015/1885
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1015 / 1885 Akshay Mr. Ram Babu DIT 72 55 127 B PassRohini Sector-17 July 2015
1016/1886
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1016 / 1886 Sureena Mr. Kailash Chand DIT 69 56 125 B PassRohini Sector-17 July 2015
1017/1887
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1017 / 1887 Riya Anand Mr. Deepak Anand DIT 70 60 130 B PassRohini Sector-17 July 2015
1018/1888
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1017 / 1888 Mannpreet Kaur Mr. Sohan Singh DIT 66 75 141 B+ PassRohini Sector-17 July 2015
1019/1889
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1019 / 1889 Meghna Bindal Mr. Vijay Kumar Bindal DIT 85 69 154 APassRohini Sector-17 July 2015
1020/1890
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1020 / 1890 Inderpreet Kaur Mr. Kulbir Singh Core JAVA 88 56 138 B Pass Rohini Sector-15 July 2015
1021/1891
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1021 / 1891 Karan Mr. Anil Kumar DHN 75 66 128 B Pass Rohini Sector-15 Ju;y 2015
1022/1892
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1022 / 1892 Kanika Sharma Mr. Ajay Sharma Core JAVA 84 64 149 B+ Pass Rohini Sector-15 July 2015
1023/1893
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1023 / 1894 XXXX XXXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXX
1024/1894
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1024 / 1894 Maya Mr. Manjeet DFD 89 79 168 APass Rajeev Nagar July 2015
1025/1895
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1025 / 1895 Laxmi Mr. Ram Prakash DFD 83 77 160 APass Rajeev Nagar July 2015
1026/1896
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1026 / 1896 Anuradha Mr. Kamleshwar DACT 75 67 142 B+ Pass Rajeev Nagar July 2015
1027/1897
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1027 / 1897 Sunita Kumari Mr. Suresh Gupta DACT 80 70 150 APass Rajeev Nagar July 2015
1028/1898
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1028 / 1898 Nisha Gupta Mr. Vijay Kumar Gupta DACT 83 71 154 APass Rajeev Nagar July 2015
1029/1899
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1029 / 1899 XXXX XXXX XXX XX XX XX XX XXX XXXX XXXXX
1030/1900
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1030 / 1900 Roshani Mr. Madan DABC 79 70 149 B+ Pass Rajeev Nagar July 2015
1031/1901
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1031 / 1901 Poonam Kushwaha Mr. Tajeu Kushwaha DABC 78 69 147 B+ Pass Rajeev Nagar July 2015
1032/1902
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1032 / 1902 Santoshi Kumari Mr. Sumer Singh DABC 79 72 151 A Pass Rajeev Nagar July 2015
1033/1903
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1033 / 1903 Ritu Rani Mr. Jai Nandan DABC 79 71 150 APass Rajeev Nagar July 2015
1034/1904
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1034 / 1904 Suman Lata Mr. Narinder Kumar DABC 84 77 161 APass Rajeev Nagar July 2015
1035/1905
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1035 / 1905 Manva Goyal Mr. Ram Babu Goyal DABC 8075155APass Rajeev Nagar July 2015
1036/1906
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1036 / 1906 Kavita Mr. Karori Ram DABC 78 72 150 APass Rajeev Nagar July 2015
1037/1907
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1037 / 1907 Rajni Arora Mr. Surender Arora CBCA 75 70 145 B+ PassRohini Sector-17 July 2015
1038/1908
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1038 / 1908 Rajesh Kumar Mr. Chandrika Prasad DIT 60 62 122 B PassRohini Sector-17 August 2015
1039/1909
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1039 / 1909 Yash Kumar Mr. Roshan Singh CBCA 66 63 129 B PassRohini Sector-17August 2015
1040/1910
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1040 / 1910 Pallavi Gautam Mr. Ravi Gautam CBCA 68 61 129 B PassRohini Sector-17August 2015
1041/1911
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1041 / 1911 Yash Bhalla Mr. Rattan Bhalla CDTP 71 64 135 B PassRohini Sector-17August 2015
1042/1912
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1042 / 1912 Tarun Kumar Singh Mr. Indraj Singh Tally 69 82 151 APassRohini Sector-17August 2015
1043/1913
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1043 / 1913 Shubham Rana Mr. Kulbir Rana DIT 62 65 127 B PassRohini Sector-17August 2015
1044/1914
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1044 / 1914 Rahul Mr. Khamchand DIT 82 64 146 B+ PassRohini Sector-17August 2015
1045/1915
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1045 / 1915 Rahul Rana Mr. Krishan Kumar Rana DIT 69 67 135 B Pass Rohini Sector-15 August 2015
1046/1916
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1046 / 1916 Deepanshu Pandey Mr. Parkash Chand Pandey C++ 85 80 165 APass Rohini Sector-15 August 2015
1047/1917
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1047 / 1917 Kirti Shrivastav Mr. Ravi Shrivastav CBCA 75 61 136 B Pass Rohini Sector-15 August 2015
1048/1918
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1048 / 1918 Keshav Khetan Mr. Rajesh Kumar Khetan C++ 81 78 159 APass Rohini Sector-15 August 2015
1049/1919
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1049 / 1919 Jyoti Kaur Mr. Naval Singh CBCA 68 66 138 B Pass Rohini Sector-15 August 2015
1050/1920
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1050 / 1920 Akansha Verma Mr. Ranjeet Kumar Verma CBCA 67 58 125 B Pass Rohini Sector-15 August 2015
1051/1921
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1051 / 1921 Aanchal Arora Mr. S. K. Arora CBCA 77 71 148 B+ PassRohini Sector-17August 2015
1052/1922
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1052 / 1922 Pooja Mr. Satish Kumar DIT 60 65 125 B PassRohini Sector-17 October 2015
1053/1923
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1053 / 1923 Simran Rana Mr. Karambir Rana CBCA 62 63 123 B PassRohini Sector-17October 2015
1054/1924
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1054 / 1924 Nagma Khan Mr. Shakeel Khan DWD 80 71 151 APassRohini Sector-17October 2015
1055/1925
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1055 / 1925 Tulsi Rani Mr. Om Prakash CBCA 72 68 140 B+ PassRohini Sector-17October 2015
1056/1926
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1056 / 1926 Sukhpreet Singh Mr. Darshan Singh DIT80 73 153 APassRohini Sector-17October 2015
1057/1927
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1057 / 1927 Pankaj Mr. Madan Lal DIT 70 68 138 B PassRohini Sector-17October 2015
1058/1928
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1058 / 1928 Varsha Gupta Mr. Krishan Gopal CBCA 73 67 140 B+ PassRohini Sector-17October 2015
1059/1929
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1059 / 1929 Sonia Mr. Sanjay Kumar Vij CBCA 76 68 144 B+ PassRohini Sector-17October 2015
1060/1930
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1060 / 1930 Sajjan Kumar Mr. Raj Pal DIT 78 68 143 B+ PassRohini Sector-17October 2015
1061/1931
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1061 / 1931 KM Sikha Mr. Krishna Pal Singh DIT 75 64 139 B PassRohini Sector-17October 2015
1062/1932
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1062 / 1932 Seema Mr. Bhagirath DIT 86 76 162 APassRohini Sector-17October 2015
1063/1933
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1063 / 1933 XXX XXX XXX XX XX XX X XX XXX XXX
1064/1934
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1064 / 1934 Chandan Mehra Mr. Devender Mehra DIT 64 56 120 B Pass Rohini Sector-17 December 2015
1065/1935
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1065 / 1935 Meghna Dutt Mr. Gautam Dutt DIT 85 77 162 APassRohini Sector-17October 2015
1066/1936
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1066 / 1936 Garima Jha Mr. Yagya Dutt Jha Oracle 80 78 153 APass Rohini Sector-15 October 2015
1067/1937
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1067 / 1937 Charu Pasi Mr. Manohar Pal Passi DWD 63 70 133 B Pass Rohini Sector-15 October 2015
1068/1938
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1068 / 1938 Aakash Sharma Mr. Ram Kishan Sharma DIT 81 73 154 A Pass Krishan Vihar October 2015
1069/1939
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1069 / 1939 Aarti Mr. Anil Singh DWD 85 74 159 A Pass Rohini Sector-17December 2015
1070/1940
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1070 / 1940 Arti Jain Mr. Kamal Jain Tally 63 58 121 B Pass Rohini Sector-17December 2015
1071/1941
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1071 / 1941 Amit Mr. Jagat Singh DIT 81 63 144 B+ Pass Rohini Sector-17December 2015
1072/1942
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1072 / 1942 Juli Yadav Mr. Narveer Singh Yadav Tally 65 60 125 B Pass Rohini Sector-17December 2015
1073/1943
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1073 / 1943 Arun Kumar Mr. Vijay Kumar CBCA 55 48 103 B Pass Rohini Sector-17December 2015
1074/1944
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1074 / 1944 Viritika Shrivastava Mr. Umesh Kumar CDTP 72 64 136 B Pass Rohini Sector-15 December 2015
1075/1945
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1075 / 1945 Ajay Kumar Mr. Ram Milan Tally 63 56 119 B Pass Rohini Sector-15 December 2015
1076/1946
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1076 / 1946 Shalu Mr. Rajesh Kumar DWD 83 68 151 A Pass Rohini Sector-15 December 2015
1077/1947
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1077 / 1947 Neetu Mr. Jai Singh DIT 68 61 129 B Pass Krishan Vihar December 2015
1078/1948
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1078 / 1948 Rahul Kumar Mishra Mr. Dharmender Mishra DIT 66 42 108 B Pass Krishan Vihar December 2015
1079/1949
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1079 / 1949 Rishab Khurana Mr. Praveen Khurana CDTP 64 49 113 B Pass Krishan Vihar December 2015
1080/1950
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1080 / 1950 Piyush Kumar Mr. Manoj Kumar Singh CDTP 59 52 111 B PASS SECTOR-17 Rohini Febuary 2016
1081/1951
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1081 / 1951 Akshay Mr. Ram Babu CCH 63 53 121 B PASS SECTOR-17 Rohini Febuary 2016
1082/1952
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1082 / 1952 Ankit Rana Mr. Virender Rana CBCA 60 55 115 B Pass Sector-17 Rohini Febuary 2016
1083/1953
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1083 / 1953 Ajay Bhanu Mr. Lakhan Singh Tally9.0 70 81 151 A Pass Sector-17 Rohini Febuary 2016
1084/1954
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1084 / 1954 Preeti Devi Mr. Vinod Rana CBFA 69 79 148 A Pass Sector-17 Rohini Febuary 2016
1085/1955
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1085 / 1955 Komal Mr. Suresh Chand CBFA 70 67 137 B Pass Sector-17 Rohini Febuary 2016
1086/1956
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1086 / 1956 Meghna Bindal Mr. Vijay Bindal DWD 76 78 154 A Pass Sector-17 Rohini Febuary 2016
1087/1957
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1087 / 1957 Monimala Nayak Mr. Deepak Nayak DABC 83 58 141 B+ Pass Sector-17 Rohini Febuary 2016
1088/1958
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1088 / 1958 Rajni Sethi Mr. Anil Sethi DABC 77 55 132 B Pass Sector-17 Rohini Febuary 2016
1089/1959
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1089 / 1959 Piyali Mitra Mr. Arya Mitra DAFD 86 82 168 A Pass Sector-17 Rohini Febuary 2016
1090/1960
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1090 / 1960 Sumit Rana Mr. Mahavir Rana DWD 63 52 115 B Pass Sector-17 Rohini Febuary 2016
1091/1961
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1091 / 1961 Mansi Goswami Mr. Inder Goswami CBFA 68 74 142 B+ Pass Krishan Vihar Febuary 2016
1092/1962
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1092 / 1962 Neetu Mr. Jagdish Prasad CBFA 62 73 135 B Pass Krishan Vihar Febuary 2016
1093/1963
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1093 / 1963 Bhawna Bahuguna Mr. Ganesh Prasad Bahuguna DIT 70 80 150 A Pass Sector-17 Rohini Apirl 2016
1094/1964
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1094 / 1964 Sharukh Khan Mr. Amir Hasan CBCA 76 60 136 B pass Sector-17 Rohini April 2016
1095/1965
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1095 / 1965 Mohit Batra Mr. Munish Batra DIT 70 68 138 B Pass Sector-17 Rohini Apirl 2016
1096/1966
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1096 / 1966 Pooja Kumari Mr. Luxman Kumar CBFA 65 64 129 B Pass Sector-17 Rohini April 2016
1097/1967
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1097 / 1967 Himanshu Ray Mr. Jagdish Ray CBFA 68 62 130 B Pass Sector-17 R0hini April 2016
1098/1968
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1098 / 1968 Harsha Panday Mr. Arvind Panday CBCA 73 65 138 B Pass Sector-17 Rohini April 2016
1099/1969
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1099 / 1969 Sukhpreet Singh Mr. Darshan Singh CTT 74 80 157 A Pass Sector -17 Rohini April 2016
1100/1970
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1100 / 1970 Rajesh Kumar Mr. Chandgi CBFA 60 67 127 B Pass Sector-17 Rohini Apirl 2016
1101/1971
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1101 / 1971 Garima Shah Mr. Surender Singh CBFA 63 72 135 B Pass Sector -17 Rohini April 2016
1102/1972
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1102 / 1972 Divyansh Dhawan Mr. Raj Kumar Dhawan DIT 60 71 131 B Pass Sector-17 Rohini April 2016
1103/1973
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1103 / 1973 Aditi Saxena Mr. Atul Saxena Tally 9.0 66 68 134 B Pass Sector-15 Rohini Apirl 2016
1104/1974
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1104 / 1974 Jasbir Kaur Somal Mr. Ram Singh Somal Tally 9.0 76 82 158 A Pass Sector -15 Rohini Apirl 2016
1105/1975
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1105 / 1975 Manisha Mr. Kripa Ram DABC 70 58 128 B Pass Rajeev Nager Apirl 2016
1106/1976
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1106 / 1976 Barkha Sharma Mr. Chander Prakash DABC 74 62 136 B Pass Rajeev Nager April 2016
1107/1977
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1107 / 1977 Shilpi Garg Mr. Kanhiya Lal CBC 68 56 124 B Pass Rajeev Nager Apirl 2016
1108/1978
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1108 / 1978 Praveen Kumar Mr. Ram Pyare Lal Tally 9.0 53 65 118 B Pass Krishan Vihar April 2016
1109/1979
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1109 / 1979 Shweta Mr. Mahavir DIT 56 66 122 B Pass Krishan Vihar April 2016
1110/1980
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1110 / 1980 Tarawati Mr. Bhoori Singh DIT 65 71 136 B Pass Krishan Vihar April 2016
1111/1981
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1111 / 1981 Sonia Verma Mr. Hari Shankar Verma DIT 65 72 137 B Pass Krishan Vihar April 2016
1112/1982
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1112 / 1982 Manisha Goyal Mr. Pawan Kumar DIT 58 64 122 B Pass Krishan Vihar April 2016
1113/1983
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1113 / 1983 Badal Singh Mr. Ras Bihari Mandal DIT 59 74 133 B Pass Krishan Vihar April 2016
1114/1984
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1114 / 1984 Khushboo Mr. Ras Bihari Mandal DIT 62 67 129 B Pass Krishan Vihar April 2016
1115/1985
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1115 / 1985 Savita Kumari Om Prakash DIT 82 80 162 A Pass Krishan Vihar April 2016
1116/1986
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1116 / 1986 Prabhjyot Singh Mr. Satvinder Singh Lamba DWD 61 65 126 B Pass Rohini Sec.-17 July 2016
1117/1987
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1117 / 1987 Aarti Mr.Anil Singh ADIT 83 81 X164 A PASS Rohini Sec.17 July 2016
1118/1988
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1118 / 1988 Dharmender Kumar Mr.Durga Prasad Tally 50 61 111 B PASS Rohini Sec.17 July 2016
1119/1989
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1119 / 1989 Aman Rokaya Mr.Dil Bahadur CBFA 53 65 118 B PASS Rohini Sec.17 July 2016
1120/1990
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1120 / 1990 Vikas Chauhan Mr. Yogendar Chauhan CDTP 56 70 126 B PASS Rohini Sec.17 July 2016
1121/1991
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1121 / 1991 Kartik Narang Mr.Madan Lal DWD 75 72 147 B+ PASS Rohini Sec.17 July 2016
1122/1992
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1122 / 1992 Nisha Mr. Arun Kumar DIT 63 70 133 B PASS Rohini Sec.17 July 2016
1123/1993
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1123 / 1993 Monika Narwade Mr.Jashwant Narwade DIT 66 73 139 B PASS Rohini Sec.17 July 2016
1124/1994
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1124 / 1994 Pragya Mr. Ramesh Jaiswal DIT 70 72 142 B+ PASS Rohini Sec.17 July 2016
1125/1995
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
11125 / 1995 Ankit Mr. Ashok Kumar DIT 61 50 111 B PASS Rohini Sec.17 July 2016
1126/1996
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1126 / 1996 Prachi Sharma Mr. Vinod Sharma DIT 70 69 139 B PASS Rohini Sec.17 July 2016
1127/1997
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1127 / 1997 Amanpreet Singh Mr. Jarnail Singh DIT 78 75 153 A PASS Rohini Sec.17 July 2016
1128/1998
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1128 / 1998 Arti Mr. Ratan Jha 64 71 135 B PASS Rohini Sec.17 July 2016
1129/1999
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1129 / 1999 Shweta Verma Mr.D.R.Verma DIT 65 66 131 B PASS Rohini Sec.17 July 2016
1130/2000
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1130 / 2000 Komal Mr.Jai Kishan DIT 76 77 153 A PASS Rohini Sec.17 July 2016
1130/2001
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1131 / 2001 Abhishek Mr.Radha Kishan Sharma DIT 80 78 158 A PASS Rohini Sec.17 July 2016
1132/2002
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1132 / 2002 Bharti Mr.Anil Singh DIT 72 75 147 B+ PASS Rohini Sec.17 July 2016
1133/2003
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1133 / 2003 Halchal Mr.Santosh Kumar Jha DIT 64 68 132 B PASS Rohini Sec.17 July 2016
1134/2004
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1134 / 2004 Rajni Mr.Sanjay Pandit DIT 69 67 136 B PASS Rohini Sec.17 July 2016
1135/2005
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1135 / 2005 Deepak Joshi Mr.Anand Joshi DIT 62 66 128 B PASS Rohini Sec.17 July 2016
1136/2006
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1136 / 2006 Sarita Mr.Rangeet Singh DIT 60 67 127 B PASS Rohini Sec.17 July 2016
1137/2007
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1137 / 2007 Neelam Daksh Mr.Bhagwan Das DIT 60 68 128 B PASS Krishan Vihar July 2016
1138/2008
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1138 / 2008 Krian Kumari Mr. Durga Prasad DIT 64 69 133 B PASS Krishan Vihar July 2016
1139/2009
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1139 / 2009 Shubham Chauhan Mr.Sukhender Singh DIT 60 74 134 B PASS Krishan Vihar July 2016
1140/2010
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1140 / 2010 Pooja Mr. Ram Prasad DIT 60 72 132 XB PASS Krishan Vihar July 2016
1141/2011
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1141 / 2011 Poonam Pal Mr.Mohar Singh DIT 60 75 135 B PASS Krishan Vihar July 2016
1142/2012
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1142 / 2012 Deepa Mr. Raghuveer Singh DIT 65 73 138 B Pass Krishan Vihar July 2016
1143/2013
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1143 / 2013 Dixit Mr.Subhash Chand DIT 54 68 122 B PASS Krishan Vihar July 2016
1144/2014
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1144 / 2014 Rinki Mr. Lakhan Singh CCT 85 70 155 A PASS Krishan Vihar July 2016
1145/2015
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1145 / 2015 Indra Yadav Mr. Jagmal Singh DCT 89 72 161 A PASS Krishan Vihar July 2016
1146/2016
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1146 / 2016 Nirmala Yadav Mr.Pramod Yadav DCT 87 76 163 A PASS Krishan Vihar July 2016
1147/2017
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1147 / 2017 Sonu Mr.Kailash Verma DIT 56 65 121 B PASS Krishan Vihar July 2016
1148/2018
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1148 / 2018 Sumitra Devi Mr.Rajesh Kumar DCT 85 74 159 A PASS Krishan Vihar July 2016
1149/2019
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1149 / 2019 Jyoti Toor Mr.Om Prakash DIT 81 78 159 A PASS Krishan Vihar July 2016
1150/2020
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1150 / 2020 Jyoti Mr.Vijay Kumar DIT 82 79 161 A Pass Rohini sec.17 Oct.2016
1151/2021
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1151 / 2021 Sachin Shah Mr.Shankar Shah CBFA 84 88 172 A Pass Rohini Sec.17 Oct.2016
1152/2022
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1152 / 2022 Pradeep Mr.Rakesh DIT 77 75 152 A Pass Rohini Sec.17 Oct.2016
1153/2023
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1153 / 2023 Lakshay Babbar Mr.RajKumar Babbar CBCA 70 74 144 B+ Pass Rohini Sec.17 Oct.2016
1154/2024
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1154 / 2024 Aamna Khatoon Mr.Murtaja DIT 69 70 139 B Pass Rohini Sec.17 Oct.2016
1155/2025
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1155 / 2025 Tajinder Gill Mr. Jasvinder Singh CBCA 79 75 154 A Pass Rohini Sec.17 Oct.2016
1156/2026
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1156 / 2026 Aakash Kumar Mr.Rajesh Kumar DIT 65 61 126 B Pass Rohini Sec.17 Oct. 2016
1157/2027
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1157 / 2027 Abhishek Pandey Mr.Ram Prakash Pandey CDTP 89 79 168 A Pass Rohini Sec.17 Oct. 2016
1158/2028
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1158 / 2028 Akash Gupta Mr. Kedar Nath DIT 71 68 139 B Pass Rohini Sec.17 Oct.2016
1159/2029
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1159 / 2029 Shivali Ghildiyal Mr.Chander Ballabh Ghildiyal CTT 93 88 181 A+ Pass Rohini Sec.17 Oct.2016
1160/2030
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1160 / 2030 Ravi Bhushan Mr. Vinood Kumar DIT 83 85 168 A Pass Rohini Sec.17 Oct.2016
1161/2031
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1161 / 2031 Himani Rawat Mr. Mangal Singh Rawat DIT 70 68 139 B Pass Rohini Sec.17 Oct.2016
1162/2032
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1162 / 2032 Vaishali Gupta Mr. Sanjeev Kumar Gupta CDTP 72 70 142 B+ Pass Rohini Sec.17 Oct.2016
1163/2033
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1163 / 2033 Priyanka Mr. Madan Singh Panwar DIT 56 69 125 B Pass Rohini Sec.17 Oct.2016
1164/2034
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1164 / 2034 Santosh Kumari Mr.Bhikki Ram DIT 78 75 153 XXX XXX XXX
1165/2035
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1165 / 2035 Shabana Mr.Abul Kalam Azad DIT 82 79 161 A Pass Rohini Sec.17 Oct.2016
1166/2036
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1166 / 2036 Aryan Sharma Mr.Harish Kumar CBCA AB AB ABB X AB AB XXX
1167/2037
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1167 / 2037 Mohit Batra Mr. Munish Batra CTT 87 78 165 A Pass Rohini Sec.17 Oct. 2016
1168/2038
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1168 / 2038 Laxmi Supriya Mr.Anupam Kumar DIT 79 77 156 A Pass Rohini Sec.15 Oct. 2016
1169/2039
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1169 / 2039 Aakash Mr. Narash Kumar C++ 76 71 147 B+ Pass Rohini Sec-15 Oct. 2016
1170/2040
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1170 / 2040 Sumit Sharma Mr. Satish Sharma Typing Time:30M
GS:73WPM
DUP:61WPM XXX X Pass Rohini Sec-15 Oct. 2016
1171/2041
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1171 / 2041 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1172/2042
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1172 / 2042 Vaishali Mr. Raj Kumar DABC 84 71 155 A Pass Sec-17 Rohini April 2017
1173/2043
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1173 / 2043 Himani Rawat Mr. Mangal Singh Rawat DACT 82 70 152 A Pass Sec-17 Rohini April 2017
1174/2044
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1174 / 2044 Shivani Jaiswal Mr.Sunil Jaiswal DABC 83 72 155 A Pass Sec-17 Rohini April 2017
1175/2045
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1175 / 2045 Varima Rana Mr. Surat Singh DABC 85 73 158 A Pass Sec-17 Rohini April 2017
1176/2046
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1176 / 2046 Garima Mr.Ram Prasad DABC 73 70 143 B+ Pass Begum Pur April 2017
1177/2047
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1177 / 2047 Chetna Goel Mr. Satish Goel DABC 74 68 142 B+ Pass Begum Pur April 2017
1178/2048
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1178 / 2048 Kajal Mr.Anil Kumar DABC 73 67 140 B+ Pass Begum Pur April 2017
1179/2049
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1179 / 2049 Chandni Mrs.Kamla Devi DABC 73 68 141 B+ Pass Begum Pur April 2017
1180/2050
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1180 / 2050 Neha Mishra Mr. Mohan Mishra CBCA 73 63 136 B Pass Rohini Sec-17 April 2017
1181/2051
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1181 / 2051 Shabana Mr. Abul Kalam Azad CTT 86 75 161 A Pass Rohini Sec-17 April 2017
1182/2052
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1182 / 2052 Rekha Joshi Mr. Lalit Joshi CBFA 71 62 133 B Pass Rohini Sec-17 April 2017
1183/2053
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1183 / 2053 Md Waseem Akram Md Kaleem DIT 68 70 138 B Pass Rohini Sec-17 April 2017
1184/2054
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1184 / 2054 Santosh Kumari Mr. Bhikki Ram. CTT 85 78 164 A Pass Rohini Sec-17 April 2017
1185/2055
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1185 / 2055 Sunil Singh Negi Mr.Vijay Singh Negi DIT 62 60 122 B Krishan Vihar April 2017 XXX
1186/2056
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1186 / 2056 Nancy Sharma Mr. Anil Kumar Sharma DIT 89 75 164 A Pass Rohini Sec-17 April 2017
1187/2057
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1187 / 2057 Mohan Saroha Mr. Randhir Singh DIT 63 60 123 B Pass Krishan Vihar April 2017
1188/2058
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1188 / 2058 Himani Rawat Mr. Mangal Singh Rawat CTT 88 78 166 A Pass Rohini Sec-17 April 2017
1189/2059
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1189 / 2059 Tanu Kumari Mr. Lallan Kumar Chaudhry CBCA 71 62 133 B Pass Rohini Sec-17 April 2017
1190/2060
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1190 / 2060 Amit Kumar Mr. Chandeshwar Sahni DIT 68 61 134 B Pass Rohini Sec-17< April 2017
1191/2061
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1191 / 2061 Parachi Sharma Mr. Vinod Kumar Sharma CTT 88 72 160 A Pass Rohini Sec-17 April 2017
1192/2062
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1192 / 2062 Deepak Joshi Mr. Anand Joshi CTT 86 81 167 A Rohini Sec-17 April 2017 XXX
1193/2063
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1193 / 2063 Rekha Mr. Ashok Kumar CBFA 62 68 130 B Pass Rohini Sec-17 April 2017
1194/2064
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1194 / 2064 Tajinder Gill Mr. Jadvinder Gill Tally 79 82 161 A Pass Rohini Sec-17 April 2017
1195/2065
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1195 / 2065 Aditya Sharma Mr. A.P.Sharma CBCA 85 81 166 A PASS Rohini Sec-15 April 2017
1196/2066
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1196 / 2066 Manshu Sharma Mr. Pradeep Sharma DWD 84 74 158 A PASS Rohini Sec-15 April 2017
1197/2067
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1197 / 2067 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1198/2068
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1198 / 2068 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1199/2069
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1199 / 2069 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1200/2070
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1200 / 2070 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1201/2071
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1201 / 2071 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1202/2072
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1202 / 2072 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1203/2073
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1203 / 2073 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1204/2074
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1204 / 2074 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1205/2075
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1206 / 2076 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1207/2077
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1207 / 2077 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1208/2078
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1208 / 2078 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1209/2079
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1209 / 2079 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1210/2080
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1210 / 2080 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1211/2081
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1211 / 2081 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1212/2082
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1212 / 2082 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1213/2083
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1213 / 2083 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1214/2084
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1214 / 2084 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1215/2085
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1215 / 2085 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1216/2086
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1216 / 2086 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1217/2087
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1217 / 2087 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1218/2088
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1218 / 2088 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1219/2089
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1219 / 2089 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1220/2090
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1220 / 2090 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1221/2091
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1221 / 2091 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1222/2092
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1222 / 2092 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1223/2093
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1223 / 2093 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1224/2094
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1224 / 2094 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1225/2095
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1225 / 2095 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1226/2096
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1226 / 2096 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1227/2097
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1227 / 2097 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1228/2098
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1228 / 2098 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1229/2099
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1229 / 2099 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1230/2100
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1230 / 2100 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1231/2101
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1231 / 2101 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1232/2102
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1232 / 2102 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1233/2103
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1233 / 2103 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1234/2104
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1234 / 2104 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1235/2105
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1235 / 2105 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1236/2106
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1236 / 2106 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1237/2107
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1237 / 2107 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1238/2108
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1238 / 2108 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1239/2109
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1239 / 2109 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1240/2110
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1240 / 2110 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1241/2111
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1241 / 2111 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1242/2112
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1242 / 2112 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1243/2113
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1243 / 2113 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1244/2114
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1244 / 2114 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1245/2115
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1245 / 2115 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1246/2116
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1246 / 2116 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1248/2118
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1248 / 2118 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1249/2119
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1249 / 2119 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1250/2120
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1250 / 2120 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1251/2121
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1251 / 2121 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1252/2122
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1252 / 2122 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1253/2123
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1253 / 2123 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1254/2124
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1254 / 2124 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1255/2125
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1255 / 2125 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1256/2126
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1256 / 2126 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1257/2127
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1257 / 2127 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1258/2128
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1258 / 2128 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1259/2129
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1259 /2129 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1260/2130
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1260 / 2130 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1261/2131
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1261 / 2131 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1262/2132
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1262 / 2132 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1263/2133
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1263 / 2133 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1264/2134
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1264 / 2134 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1265/2135
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1265 / 2135 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1266/2136
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1266 / 2136 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1267/2137
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1267 /2137 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1268/2138
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1268 / 2138 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1269/2139
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1269 / 2139 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1270/2140
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1270 / 2140 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1271/2141
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1271 / 2141 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1272/2142
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1272 / 2142 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1273/2143
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1273 / 2143 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1274/2144
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1274 / 2142 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1275/2145
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1275 / 2145 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1276/2146
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1276 / 2146 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1277/2147
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1277 / 2147 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1278/2148
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1278 / 2148 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1279/2149
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1279 / 2149 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1280/2150
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1280 / 2150 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1281/2151
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1281 / 2151 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1282/2152
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1282 / 2152 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1283/2153
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1283 / 2153 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1284/2154
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1284 / 2154 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1285/2155
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1285 / 2155 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1286/2156
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1286 / 2156 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1287/2157
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1287 / 2157 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1288/2158
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1288 / 2158 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1289/2159
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1289 / 2159 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1290/2160
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1290 / 2160 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1291/2161
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1291 / 2161 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1292/2162
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1292 / 2162 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1293/2163
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1293 / 2163 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1294/2164
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1294 / 2164 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1295/2165
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1295 / 2165 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1296/2166
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1296 / 2166 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1297/2167
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1297 / 2167 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1298/2168
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1298 / 2168 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1299/2169
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1299 / 2169 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1300/2170
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1300 / 2170 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1301/2171
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1301 / 2171 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1302/2172
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1302 / 2172 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1303/2173
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1303 / 2173 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1304/2174
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1304 / 2174 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1305/2175
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1305 / 2175 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1306/2176
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1307 / 2177 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1308/2178
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1308 / 2178 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1309/2179
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1309 / 2179 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1310/2180
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1310 / 2180 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1311/2181
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1311 / 2181 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1312/2182
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1312 / 2182 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1314/2184
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1314 / 2184 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1315/2185
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1315 / 2185 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1316/2186
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1316 / 2186 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1317/2187
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1317 / 2187 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1318/2188
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1318 / 2188 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1319/2189
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1319 / 2189 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX
1320/2190
Roll No.Candidate NameFather's / Husband's NameCoursePractical (100)Theory (100)Total (200)GradeResultBranchExam Month
1320 / 2190 XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXX